Why you should subscribe to our Money Multiplier digital magazine!

Join 3000+ members who get the benefits of our in-depth research and stock recommendations every Sunday and, be ready to start making profits from Monday.

Take 5 minutes to read everything, you will not regret : )

Money Multiplier is our weekly stock market investment & stock trading advisory digital magazine. It answers some of your regular questions such as, best shares to buy, which company shares to invest in, which stocks should we invest in for short-term or for long-term, stock trading tips & more. We provide in-depth fundamental & technical analysis for our share market recommendations.

This 16-20 page password-protected weekly share market digital magazine is published on every Sunday morning or afternoon. This stock market advisor publication prepares you for the share market in the upcoming week(s). Our share market advice will tell you which stocks to buy along with the target price and duration to hold those stocks, along with stop loss. Our entire research is also focused on providing the most accurate stock tips with detailed analysis about those companies.

You should subscribe to our Money Multiplier stock market magazine if you want to invest in share market & to be a good investor in the stock market

Celebrating our 74th Independence Day with 50% OFF | Offer valid till 20th August | Coupon code: 15AUGUST

What we offer!

  • Total benefit of 52 issues yearly, one per week (on Sunday)
  • In-depth Analysis of companies listed in the stock market
  • One or two fundamental analysis with buy sell recommendations
  • One or two technical analysis with buy sell recommendations
  • Fully available in digital format
  • It’s easy to read online, because the buy signals are time-sensitive
  • Proven track record of stock recommendations

We don't like to just beat drums! Look at as a Proof!

On mobile device, swipe-right & left over the table 

StockRecommended onRecommended atHigh PriceHigh reached onAppreciation %
Apollo Pipe11.05.202030836010.06.202017%
JK Cement25.05.20201100161507.08.202047%
Radiko Khaitan01.06.202033041423.07.202025%
LAURUS LAB15.06.2020492107503.08.2020118%
Bandhan Bank20.04.2020207.5367.824.06.202077%
Tata Motors20.04.202076119.108.06.202057%
Adani Power20.04.20203041.903.06.202040%
JOCIL27.04.202014023003.06.202040%
ADANI ENTER18.05.202013919507.08.202040%
Surya Roshni08.06.20209614807.08.202054%

These are just a very few of the well-researched stock recommendations we’ve made till date, which gave amazing return on investment to our subscribers. Our readers have multiplied their earnings from trading these stocks without using any portfolio management service.

Oh Wait! There is more

BONUS

Every subscriber now gets a FREE subscription of our monthly capital market magazine, “Indian Economy & Market” & full access to our re-calibrated multi-millionaire stocks portfolio. You can see the full list of stocks in the portfolio  & their distribution. You can start managing your own stock market investment portfolio.

Our portfolio is now up 10.17% whereas the benchmark BSE SENSEX is down by –8.91%, NIFTY 50 is down by –9.09% 

What some of our readers say!

Tejas Sharma
Read More
I am loving it. IE&M + Money Multiplier combo is the most valuable resource I have EVER purchased. Honestly speaking, at first I only read but did not take any action. However, I'm on a roll since April. It keeps getting better & better. Exits in green is an amazing feeling.
K. Reddy
Read More
I was a subscriber of Indian Economy & Market's print edition. I used to wait eagerly for courier to arrive & read the stock analysis and recommendations. After this Money Multiplier & print edition became digital, I can get the recommendations in time and have my trading account ready for the market on Sunday night.I was one of the fortunate people to make 25K on single stock in two days.
Bipin Upadhyay
Read More
After my first IEM magazine subscription ended last month, so decided to buy this Money Multiplier combo where now I got that magazine for free! I would have subscribed to both magazines otherwise considering the value it adds in my share trading opportunities. Definitely recommend it.

After reading all this, don't you want to make more money in stock market? If yes, order now

and be one of our elite members

Subscribe to our money magazine to get weekly stock recommendations & in-depth analysis about the stock market, trusted by over 3000 smart money makers!

One Year

Money Multiplier Online Magazine
8999 Per Year
  • Total 52 issues
  • FREE access to Indian Economy & Market online magazine
  • Secured payments
Popular

6 Months

Money Multiplier Online Magazine
5555 for 6 Months
  • Total 26 issues
  • No FREE access to Indian Economy & Market online magazine
  • Secured payments

2 Years

Money Multiplier Online Magazine
14999 For 2 Years
  • Total 104 issues
  • FREE access to Indian Economy & Market online magazine
  • Secured payments
Best offer
Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
The offer has ended. However, you can still purchase the subscription.

For any questions, please call us on: +91 9819-556558

Take the correct action now & join thousands of our readers who’ve received the first-hand researched information and benefited through profitable best stock recommendations in India. 

If you still have doubts, you can always contact us for more proofs on our buy & sell recommendations. Our mission is to provide you the most-valuable information unlike many different options you’ve seen in the market.

Please note: We do not offer refunds. (Also, maybe because nobody asked us for the refund. They’re happy)

Open chat
1
Hello
How can I help you?