3500+ stock traders and investors trust us for profitable stock recommendations every week! You too can stay ahead in the market.

For example, we recommended IOLCP @ 175, high-price touched @ 898! We also recommended Aarti Drugs @ 502 and that stock reached the high of @ 3724! That's just since April 2020.

and, we never charge expensive fees for such fruitful services.

Introducing the limited time Double Dhamaka offer.
Buy 1 Get 1 extra!

Don’t miss this opportunity.  Valid till 30th September 2020.

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

Since just January 2020, our IE&M Multi-millionaire Portfolio has given 20% returns!

We haven't seen a better performing portfolio anywhere else. Have you?

See these real performance charts as a proof!

These charts are of past 120 days only. It does not include recommendations & appreciations beyond these 120 days.

StockRecommended onRecommended atHigh PriceAppreciation %
Aarti Drugs03.04.20205373724609%
IOL Chem03.04.2020194898460%
LAURUS LAB15.06.20204921174.80139%
Granules India03.04.2020141335.75138%
Alembic Pharma03.04.20205321128.9112%
Dhanuka Agritech10.04.2020435935.75115%
Shivalik Rasayan10.04.2020270545102%
Bharat Rasayan10.04.202059881170095%
Divi's Lab03.04.20201901332575%
UPL10.04.202031950960%
Coromandel Inter10.04.202052983057%

Trusted by 3500+ money makers

24/7 fully digital access to magazine

In-depth analysis & suggestions by experts

Instance access to all old & new magazine editions

Money Multiplier Weekly
  • Money Multiplier is our weekly stock market investment & stock trading analysis digital magazine. It answers some of your regular questions such as, best shares to buy, which company shares to invest in, which stocks to invest in for short-term or for long-term goals, stock trading tips & more.
  • We provide in-depth fundamental & technical analysis with our share market recommendations. It’s very easy to follow that makes you ready for the market from Monday.

Imagine us as your well-wisher who has an amazing team of experts, giving you in-depth market analysis and the most updated stocks every week so that you get the advantage.

Stop wasting endless hours on Internet for stock suggestions & stop losing money on the expensive stock market services that offer was less returns on your investments.

You're in full control of the stocks you invest. Start fulfilling your short term and, long term financial goals through profits you make.

Here is a free sample PDF for you

Our team of experts hustle every week for you, so you don't have to!

3500+ people can't be wrong! You too can take advantage & achieve your financial goals by investing in stock market.

  • Total benefit of 52 issues yearly, one per week (on Sunday)
  • In-depth Analysis of companies listed in the stock market
  • One or two fundamental analysis with buy sell recommendations every week
  • One or two technical analysis with buy sell recommendations every week
  • Fully available in digital format
  • It’s easy to read online, because the buy signals are time-sensitive
  • Proven track record of stock recommendations

This 16-20 page password-protected weekly share market digital magazine is published on every Sunday morning/ afternoon. This stock market publication prepares you for the share market in the upcoming week(s). Our share market suggestions will tell you which stocks to buy along with the target price and duration to hold those stocks & stop-loss to set.

Our entire research is also focused on providing the most accurate stocks with detailed analysis about the Indian companies. This weekly analysis in the magazine is easy to follow and, you don’t have to be a rocket scientist to understand it!

Here is a Bonus!

All the new Money Multiplier subscribers will get FREE online access (for equal amount of duration) to our monthly magazine 'Indian Economy & Market'.​

With our calibrated multi-millionaire stocks portfolio., you get access to the full list of stocks with their distribution in the portfolio. You can start managing & multiplying your own stock market investment portfolio

Do read what some of our readers have to say!

Bharat KV, London
Read More
“I have been reading Indian Economy & Market right from the first issue. I like columns written by some of the best minds. You people really know what a reader wants for his mind, his wallet, his future and bank balance. The detailing about the companies and recommendations give me confidence in the stocks selection. Thank you the team.”
Tejas Sharma
Read More
I am loving it. IE&M + Money Multiplier combo is the most valuable resource I have EVER purchased. Honestly speaking at first I only read but did not take any action. However, I'm on a roll since April. It keeps getting better & better. Exits in green is an amazing feeling.
K. Reddy
Read More
I was a subscriber of Indian Economy & Market's print edition. I used to wait eagerly for courier to arrive & read the stock analysis and recommendations. After this Money Multiplier & print edition became digital, I can get the recommendations in time and have my trading account ready for the market on Sunday night.I was one of the fortunate people to make 25K on single stock in two days.
Bipin Upadhyay
Read More
After my IEM magazine subscription ended last month, so decided to buy this Money Multiplier combo where I got that magazine for free! I would have subscribed to both magazines otherwise considering the value it adds in my share trading opportunities. Definitely recommend it.
Previous
Next

Join the elite league of smart money makers and stock traders!

Take the leap and start taking the positive actions today so you can fulfill your financial goals of tomorrow!

6 + 6 Months

Money Multiplier
Weekly Online Magazine
Just ₹8999
Just ₹ 5,555
  • Total 1 Year
  • Total 52 issues
  • Instant access to all editions
  • Secured payments
DOUBLE DHAMAKA

1 + 1 YEAR

Money Multiplier
Weekly Online Magazine
Just ₹14999
Just ₹ 8,999
  • Total 2 Years
  • Total 104 issues
  • Instant access to all editions
  • Secured payments
DOUBLE DHAMAKA

2 + 2 Years

Money Multiplier
Weekly Online Magazine
Just ₹28999
Just ₹ 14,999
  • Total 4 Years
  • Total 208 issues
  • Instant access to all editions
  • Secured payments
DOUBLE DHAMAKA

Take the correct action now & join thousands of our readers who’ve received the first-hand researched information and benefited through our profitable best stock recommendations in India.  If you still have doubts, you can always contact us for more proofs on our buy & sell recommendations. Our mission is to provide you the most-valuable information unlike many different others you’ve probably seen in the market. We want to empower you, so that you can manage your own multi-millionaire stocks portfolio without depending upon someone else.

Please note: We do not offer refunds. Also because, nobody asked us for the refund. They’re happy making more money.

Don't miss this Double Dhamaka Offer! Buy 1 Get 1 Extra!!

3500+ smart readers & stock traders trust us for profitable stock recommendations every week. What's stopping you?

Open chat
1
Hello
How can I help you?